This site does not use cookies, trackers or tracers. It does not capture or store any personal information about its visitors, unless you use the 'Get a Quote' Form or e-mail us with a query or comment.

Any personal data you transmit to us, including your email address, may be stored for the purpose of providing you with information in the future. If you do not wish us to keep your data once we have responded to your email, please specify this when you contact us.

The Arena Club & Sports Bar Ltd will not pass on your contact details or personal data to any third party. This site is hosted on a server in the UK and any personal data retained by us with your consent will be processed in accordance with and pursuant to the Data Protection Act 1998.

Contact
For information about where we conduct our business and how to contact us regarding our services, please refer to the 'Contact us' section of the site. If you have a comment regarding the content or presentation of this site, please email info@thearenaclub.co.uk. We appreciate your feedback and will try to respond as soon as possible.

Governing Law
The above terms of use shall be governed in accordance with English Law.

Changes to these Statements
Any changes to these statements will be posted to this page, so that this page will always accurately reflect the current state of our policies in regards to the use of the site and the privacy of personal data. We recommend that you check this page every time you use or visit the site.

Privacy Policy
Designed & Hosted by Cobra
Terms of Use
|
Privacy Policy